US Core Implementation Guide
5.0.0 - STU5 Release United States of America flag

US Core Implementation Guide, published by HL7 International - Cross-Group Projects. This is not an authorized publication; it is the continuous build for version 5.0.0). This version is based on the current content of https://github.com/HL7/US-Core/ and changes regularly. See the Directory of published versions

ValueSet: Detailed Race

Official URL: http://hl7.org/fhir/us/core/ValueSet/detailed-race Version: 5.0.0
Active as of 2021-12-08 Computable Name: DetailedRace

Copyright/Legal: Used by permission of HL7 International, all rights reserved Creative Commons License

The codes for the concepts ‘Unknown’, ‘Asked but no answer’, ‘other, and the 900+ CDC Race codes that are grouped under one of the 5 OMB race category codes.

References

The publication tooling does not currently support generation of this Value Set expansion. We anticipate updates to enable this feature before the next version of this guide is published. We have provided the manual expansion below for your review.

Code System Display Definition
1004-1 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 American Indian -
1006-6 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Abenaki -
1008-2 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Algonquian -
1010-8 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Apache -
1011-6 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Chiricahua -
1012-4 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Fort Sill Apache -
1013-2 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Jicarilla Apache -
1014-0 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Lipan Apache -
1015-7 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Mescalero Apache -
1016-5 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Oklahoma Apache -
1017-3 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Payson Apache -
1018-1 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 San Carlos Apache -
1019-9 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 White Mountain Apache -
1021-5 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Arapaho -
1022-3 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Northern Arapaho -
1023-1 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Southern Arapaho -
1024-9 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Wind River Arapaho -
1026-4 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Arikara -
1028-0 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Assiniboine -
1030-6 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Assiniboine Sioux -
1031-4 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Fort Peck Assiniboine Sioux -
1033-0 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Bannock -
1035-5 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Blackfeet -
1037-1 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Brotherton -
1039-7 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Burt Lake Band -
1041-3 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Caddo -
1042-1 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Oklahoma Cado -
1044-7 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Cahuilla -
1045-4 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Agua Caliente Cahuilla -
1046-2 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Augustine -
1047-0 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Cabazon -
1048-8 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Los Coyotes -
1049-6 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Morongo -
1050-4 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Santa Rosa Cahuilla -
1051-2 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Torres-Martinez -
1053-8 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 California Tribes -
1054-6 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Cahto -
1055-3 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Chimariko -
1056-1 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Coast Miwok -
1057-9 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Digger -
1058-7 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Kawaiisu -
1059-5 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Kern River -
1060-3 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Mattole -
1061-1 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Red Wood -
1062-9 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Santa Rosa -
1063-7 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Takelma -
1064-5 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Wappo -
1065-2 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Yana -
1066-0 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Yuki -
1068-6 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Canadian and Latin American Indian -
1069-4 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Canadian Indian -
1070-2 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Central American Indian -
1071-0 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 French American Indian -
1072-8 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Mexican American Indian -
1073-6 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 South American Indian -
1074-4 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Spanish American Indian -
1076-9 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Catawba -
1078-5 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Cayuse -
1080-1 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Chehalis -
1082-7 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Chemakuan -
1083-5 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Hoh -
1084-3 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Quileute -
1086-8 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Chemehuevi -
1088-4 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Cherokee -
1089-2 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Cherokee Alabama -
1090-0 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Cherokees of Northeast Alabama -
1091-8 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Cherokees of Southeast Alabama -
1092-6 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Eastern Cherokee -
1093-4 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Echota Cherokee -
1094-2 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Etowah Cherokee -
1095-9 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Northern Cherokee -
1096-7 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Tuscola -
1097-5 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 United Keetowah Band of Cherokee -
1098-3 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Western Cherokee -
1100-7 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Cherokee Shawnee -
1102-3 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Cheyenne -
1103-1 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Northern Cheyenne -
1104-9 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Southern Cheyenne -
1106-4 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Cheyenne-Arapaho -
1108-0 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Chickahominy -
1109-8 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Eastern Chickahominy -
1110-6 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Western Chickahominy -
1112-2 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Chickasaw -
1114-8 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Chinook -
1115-5 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Clatsop -
1116-3 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Columbia River Chinook -
1117-1 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Kathlamet -
1118-9 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Upper Chinook -
1119-7 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Wakiakum Chinook -
1120-5 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Willapa Chinook -
1121-3 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Wishram -
1123-9 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Chippewa -
1124-7 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Bad River -
1125-4 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Bay Mills Chippewa -
1126-2 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Bois Forte -
1127-0 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Burt Lake Chippewa -
1128-8 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Fond du Lac -
1129-6 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Grand Portage -
1130-4 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Grand Traverse Band of Ottawa/Chippewa -
1131-2 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Keweenaw -
1132-0 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Lac Courte Oreilles -
1133-8 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Lac du Flambeau -
1134-6 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Lac Vieux Desert Chippewa -
1135-3 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Lake Superior -
1136-1 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Leech Lake -
1137-9 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Little Shell Chippewa -
1138-7 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Mille Lacs -
1139-5 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Minnesota Chippewa -
1140-3 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Ontonagon -
1141-1 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Red Cliff Chippewa -
1142-9 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Red Lake Chippewa -
1143-7 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Saginaw Chippewa -
1144-5 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 St. Croix Chippewa -
1145-2 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Sault Ste. Marie Chippewa -
1146-0 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Sokoagon Chippewa -
1147-8 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Turtle Mountain -
1148-6 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 White Earth -
1150-2 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Chippewa Cree -
1151-0 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Rocky Boy’s Chippewa Cree -
1153-6 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Chitimacha -
1155-1 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Choctaw -
1156-9 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Clifton Choctaw -
1157-7 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Jena Choctaw -
1158-5 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Mississippi Choctaw -
1159-3 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Mowa Band of Choctaw -
1160-1 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Oklahoma Choctaw -
1162-7 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Chumash -
1163-5 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Santa Ynez -
1165-0 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Clear Lake -
1167-6 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Coeur D’Alene -
1169-2 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Coharie -
1171-8 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Colorado River -
1173-4 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Colville -
1175-9 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Comanche -
1176-7 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Oklahoma Comanche -
1178-3 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Coos, Lower Umpqua, Siuslaw -
1180-9 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Coos -
1182-5 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Coquilles -
1184-1 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Costanoan -
1186-6 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Coushatta -
1187-4 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Alabama Coushatta -
1189-0 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Cowlitz -
1191-6 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Cree -
1193-2 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Creek -
1194-0 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Alabama Creek -
1195-7 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Alabama Quassarte -
1196-5 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Eastern Creek -
1197-3 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Eastern Muscogee -
1198-1 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Kialegee -
1199-9 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Lower Muscogee -
1200-5 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Machis Lower Creek Indian -
1201-3 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Poarch Band -
1202-1 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Principal Creek Indian Nation -
1203-9 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Star Clan of Muscogee Creeks -
1204-7 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Thlopthlocco -
1205-4 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Tuckabachee -
1207-0 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Croatan -
1209-6 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Crow -
1211-2 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Cupeno -
1212-0 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Agua Caliente -
1214-6 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Delaware -
1215-3 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Eastern Delaware -
1216-1 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Lenni-Lenape -
1217-9 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Munsee -
1218-7 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Oklahoma Delaware -
1219-5 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Rampough Mountain -
1220-3 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Sand Hill -
1222-9 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Diegueno -
1223-7 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Campo -
1224-5 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Capitan Grande -
1225-2 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Cuyapaipe -
1226-0 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 La Posta -
1227-8 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Manzanita -
1228-6 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Mesa Grande -
1229-4 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 San Pasqual -
1230-2 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Santa Ysabel -
1231-0 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Sycuan -
1233-6 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Eastern Tribes -
1234-4 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Attacapa -
1235-1 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Biloxi -
1236-9 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Georgetown (Eastern Tribes) -
1237-7 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Moor -
1238-5 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Nansemond -
1239-3 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Natchez -
1240-1 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Nausu Waiwash -
1241-9 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Nipmuc -
1242-7 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Paugussett -
1243-5 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Pocomoke Acohonock -
1244-3 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Southeastern Indians -
1245-0 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Susquehanock -
1246-8 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Tunica Biloxi -
1247-6 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Waccamaw-Siousan -
1248-4 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Wicomico -
1250-0 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Esselen -
1252-6 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Fort Belknap -
1254-2 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Fort Berthold -
1256-7 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Fort Mcdowell -
1258-3 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Fort Hall -
1260-9 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Gabrieleno -
1262-5 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Grand Ronde -
1264-1 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Gros Ventres -
1265-8 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Atsina -
1267-4 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Haliwa -
1269-0 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Hidatsa -
1271-6 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Hoopa -
1272-4 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Trinity -
1273-2 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Whilkut -
1275-7 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Hoopa Extension -
1277-3 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Houma -
1279-9 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Inaja-Cosmit -
1281-5 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Iowa -
1282-3 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Iowa of Kansas-Nebraska -
1283-1 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Iowa of Oklahoma -
1285-6 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Iroquois -
1286-4 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Cayuga -
1287-2 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Mohawk -
1288-0 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Oneida -
1289-8 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Onondaga -
1290-6 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Seneca -
1291-4 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Seneca Nation -
1292-2 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Seneca-Cayuga -
1293-0 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Tonawanda Seneca -
1294-8 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Tuscarora -
1295-5 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Wyandotte -
1297-1 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Juaneno -
1299-7 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Kalispel -
1301-1 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Karuk -
1303-7 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Kaw -
1305-2 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Kickapoo -
1306-0 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Oklahoma Kickapoo -
1307-8 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Texas Kickapoo -
1309-4 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Kiowa -
1310-2 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Oklahoma Kiowa -
1312-8 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Klallam -
1313-6 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Jamestown -
1314-4 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Lower Elwha -
1315-1 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Port Gamble Klallam -
1317-7 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Klamath -
1319-3 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Konkow -
1321-9 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Kootenai -
1323-5 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Lassik -
1325-0 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Long Island -
1326-8 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Matinecock -
1327-6 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Montauk -
1328-4 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Poospatuck -
1329-2 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Setauket -
1331-8 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Luiseno -
1332-6 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 La Jolla -
1333-4 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Pala -
1334-2 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Pauma -
1335-9 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Pechanga -
1336-7 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Soboba -
1337-5 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Twenty-Nine Palms -
1338-3 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Temecula -
1340-9 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Lumbee -
1342-5 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Lummi -
1344-1 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Maidu -
1345-8 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Mountain Maidu -
1346-6 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Nishinam -
1348-2 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Makah -
1350-8 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Maliseet -
1352-4 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Mandan -
1354-0 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Mattaponi -
1356-5 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Menominee -
1358-1 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Miami -
1359-9 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Illinois Miami -
1360-7 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Indiana Miami -
1361-5 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Oklahoma Miami -
1363-1 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Miccosukee -
1365-6 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Micmac -
1366-4 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Aroostook -
1368-0 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Mission Indians -
1370-6 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Miwok -
1372-2 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Modoc -
1374-8 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Mohegan -
1376-3 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Mono -
1378-9 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Nanticoke -
1380-5 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Narragansett -
1382-1 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Navajo -
1383-9 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Alamo Navajo -
1384-7 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Canoncito Navajo -
1385-4 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Ramah Navajo -
1387-0 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Nez Perce -
1389-6 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Nomalaki -
1391-2 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Northwest Tribes -
1392-0 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Alsea -
1393-8 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Celilo -
1394-6 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Columbia -
1395-3 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Kalapuya -
1396-1 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Molala -
1397-9 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Talakamish -
1398-7 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Tenino -
1399-5 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Tillamook -
1400-1 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Wenatchee -
1401-9 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Yahooskin -
1403-5 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Omaha -
1405-0 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Oregon Athabaskan -
1407-6 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Osage -
1409-2 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Otoe-Missouria -
1411-8 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Ottawa -
1412-6 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Burt Lake Ottawa -
1413-4 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Michigan Ottawa -
1414-2 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Oklahoma Ottawa -
1416-7 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Paiute -
1417-5 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Bishop -
1418-3 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Bridgeport -
1419-1 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Burns Paiute -
1420-9 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Cedarville -
1421-7 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Fort Bidwell -
1422-5 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Fort Independence -
1423-3 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Kaibab -
1424-1 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Las Vegas -
1425-8 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Lone Pine -
1426-6 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Lovelock -
1427-4 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Malheur Paiute -
1428-2 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Moapa -
1429-0 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Northern Paiute -
1430-8 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Owens Valley -
1431-6 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Pyramid Lake -
1432-4 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 San Juan Southern Paiute -
1433-2 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Southern Paiute -
1434-0 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Summit Lake -
1435-7 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Utu Utu Gwaitu Paiute -
1436-5 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Walker River -
1437-3 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Yerington Paiute -
1439-9 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Pamunkey -
1441-5 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Passamaquoddy -
1442-3 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Indian Township -
1443-1 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Pleasant Point Passamaquoddy -
1445-6 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Pawnee -
1446-4 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Oklahoma Pawnee -
1448-0 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Penobscot -
1450-6 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Peoria -
1451-4 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Oklahoma Peoria -
1453-0 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Pequot -
1454-8 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Marshantucket Pequot -
1456-3 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Pima -
1457-1 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Gila River Pima-Maricopa -
1458-9 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Salt River Pima-Maricopa -
1460-5 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Piscataway -
1462-1 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Pit River -
1464-7 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Pomo -
1465-4 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Central Pomo -
1466-2 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Dry Creek -
1467-0 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Eastern Pomo -
1468-8 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Kashia -
1469-6 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Northern Pomo -
1470-4 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Scotts Valley -
1471-2 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Stonyford -
1472-0 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Sulphur Bank -
1474-6 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Ponca -
1475-3 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Nebraska Ponca -
1476-1 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Oklahoma Ponca -
1478-7 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Potawatomi -
1479-5 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Citizen Band Potawatomi -
1480-3 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Forest County -
1481-1 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Hannahville -
1482-9 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Huron Potawatomi -
1483-7 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Pokagon Potawatomi -
1484-5 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Prairie Band -
1485-2 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Wisconsin Potawatomi -
1487-8 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Powhatan -
1489-4 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Pueblo -
1490-2 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Acoma -
1491-0 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Arizona Tewa -
1492-8 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Cochiti -
1493-6 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Hopi -
1494-4 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Isleta -
1495-1 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Jemez -
1496-9 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Keres -
1497-7 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Laguna -
1498-5 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Nambe -
1499-3 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Picuris -
1500-8 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Piro -
1501-6 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Pojoaque -
1502-4 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 San Felipe -
1503-2 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 San Ildefonso -
1504-0 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 San Juan Pueblo -
1505-7 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 San Juan De -
1506-5 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 San Juan -
1507-3 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Sandia -
1508-1 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Santa Ana -
1509-9 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Santa Clara -
1510-7 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Santo Domingo -
1511-5 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Taos -
1512-3 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Tesuque -
1513-1 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Tewa -
1514-9 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Tigua -
1515-6 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Zia -
1516-4 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Zuni -
1518-0 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Puget Sound Salish -
1519-8 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Duwamish -
1520-6 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Kikiallus -
1521-4 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Lower Skagit -
1522-2 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Muckleshoot -
1523-0 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Nisqually -
1524-8 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Nooksack -
1525-5 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Port Madison -
1526-3 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Puyallup -
1527-1 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Samish -
1528-9 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Sauk-Suiattle -
1529-7 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Skokomish -
1530-5 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Skykomish -
1531-3 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Snohomish -
1532-1 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Snoqualmie -
1533-9 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Squaxin Island -
1534-7 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Steilacoom -
1535-4 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Stillaguamish -
1536-2 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Suquamish -
1537-0 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Swinomish -
1538-8 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Tulalip -
1539-6 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Upper Skagit -
1541-2 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Quapaw -
1543-8 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Quinault -
1545-3 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Rappahannock -
1547-9 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Reno-Sparks -
1549-5 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Round Valley -
1551-1 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Sac and Fox -
1552-9 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Iowa Sac and Fox -
1553-7 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Missouri Sac and Fox -
1554-5 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Oklahoma Sac and Fox -
1556-0 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Salinan -
1558-6 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Salish -
1560-2 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Salish and Kootenai -
1562-8 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Schaghticoke -
1564-4 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Scott Valley -
1566-9 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Seminole -
1567-7 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Big Cypress -
1568-5 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Brighton -
1569-3 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Florida Seminole -
1570-1 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Hollywood Seminole -
1571-9 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Oklahoma Seminole -
1573-5 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Serrano -
1574-3 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 San Manual -
1576-8 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Shasta -
1578-4 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Shawnee -
1579-2 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Absentee Shawnee -
1580-0 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Eastern Shawnee -
1582-6 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Shinnecock -
1584-2 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Shoalwater Bay -
1586-7 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Shoshone -
1587-5 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Battle Mountain -
1588-3 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Duckwater -
1589-1 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Elko -
1590-9 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Ely -
1591-7 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Goshute -
1592-5 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Panamint -
1593-3 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Ruby Valley -
1594-1 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Skull Valley -
1595-8 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 South Fork Shoshone -
1596-6 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Te-Moak Western Shoshone -
1597-4 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Timbi-Sha Shoshone -
1598-2 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Washakie -
1599-0 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Wind River Shoshone -
1600-6 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Yomba -
1602-2 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Shoshone Paiute -
1603-0 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Duck Valley -
1604-8 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Fallon -
1605-5 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Fort McDermitt -
1607-1 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Siletz -
1609-7 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Sioux -
1610-5 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Blackfoot Sioux -
1611-3 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Brule Sioux -
1612-1 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Cheyenne River Sioux -
1613-9 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Crow Creek Sioux -
1614-7 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Dakota Sioux -
1615-4 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Flandreau Santee -
1616-2 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Fort Peck -
1617-0 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Lake Traverse Sioux -
1618-8 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Lower Brule Sioux -
1619-6 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Lower Sioux -
1620-4 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Mdewakanton Sioux -
1621-2 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Miniconjou -
1622-0 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Oglala Sioux -
1623-8 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Pine Ridge Sioux -
1624-6 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Pipestone Sioux -
1625-3 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Prairie Island Sioux -
1626-1 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Prior Lake Sioux -
1627-9 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Rosebud Sioux -
1628-7 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Sans Arc Sioux -
1629-5 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Santee Sioux -
1630-3 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Sisseton-Wahpeton -
1631-1 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Sisseton Sioux -
1632-9 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Spirit Lake Sioux -
1633-7 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Standing Rock Sioux -
1634-5 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Teton Sioux -
1635-2 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Two Kettle Sioux -
1636-0 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Upper Sioux -
1637-8 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Wahpekute Sioux -
1638-6 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Wahpeton Sioux -
1639-4 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Wazhaza Sioux -
1640-2 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Yankton Sioux -
1641-0 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Yanktonai Sioux -
1643-6 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Siuslaw -
1645-1 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Spokane -
1647-7 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Stewart -
1649-3 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Stockbridge -
1651-9 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Susanville -
1653-5 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Tohono O’Odham -
1654-3 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Ak-Chin -
1655-0 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Gila Bend -
1656-8 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 San Xavier -
1657-6 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Sells -
1659-2 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Tolowa -
1661-8 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Tonkawa -
1663-4 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Tygh -
1665-9 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Umatilla -
1667-5 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Umpqua -
1668-3 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Cow Creek Umpqua -
1670-9 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Ute -
1671-7 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Allen Canyon -
1672-5 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Uintah Ute -
1673-3 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Ute Mountain Ute -
1675-8 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Wailaki -
1677-4 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Walla-Walla -
1679-0 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Wampanoag -
1680-8 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Gay Head Wampanoag -
1681-6 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Mashpee Wampanoag -
1683-2 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Warm Springs -
1685-7 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Wascopum -
1687-3 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Washoe -
1688-1 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Alpine -
1689-9 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Carson -
1690-7 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Dresslerville -
1692-3 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Wichita -
1694-9 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Wind River -
1696-4 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Winnebago -
1697-2 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Ho-chunk -
1698-0 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Nebraska Winnebago -
1700-4 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Winnemucca -
1702-0 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Wintun -
1704-6 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Wiyot -
1705-3 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Table Bluff -
1707-9 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Yakama -
1709-5 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Yakama Cowlitz -
1711-1 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Yaqui -
1712-9 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Barrio Libre -
1713-7 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Pascua Yaqui -
1715-2 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Yavapai Apache -
1717-8 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Yokuts -
1718-6 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Chukchansi -
1719-4 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Tachi -
1720-2 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Tule River -
1722-8 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Yuchi -
1724-4 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Yuman -
1725-1 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Cocopah -
1726-9 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Havasupai -
1727-7 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Hualapai -
1728-5 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Maricopa -
1729-3 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Mohave -
1730-1 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Quechan -
1731-9 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Yavapai -
1732-7 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Yurok -
1733-5 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Coast Yurok -
1735-0 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Alaska Native -
1737-6 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Alaska Indian -
1739-2 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Alaskan Athabascan -
1740-0 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Ahtna -
1741-8 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Alatna -
1742-6 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Alexander -
1743-4 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Allakaket -
1744-2 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Alanvik -
1745-9 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Anvik -
1746-7 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Arctic -
1747-5 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Beaver -
1748-3 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Birch Creek -
1749-1 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Cantwell -
1750-9 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Chalkyitsik -
1751-7 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Chickaloon -
1752-5 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Chistochina -
1753-3 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Chitina -
1754-1 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Circle -
1755-8 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Cook Inlet -
1756-6 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Copper Center -
1757-4 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Copper River -
1758-2 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Dot Lake -
1759-0 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Doyon -
1760-8 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Eagle -
1761-6 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Eklutna -
1762-4 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Evansville -
1763-2 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Fort Yukon -
1764-0 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Gakona -
1765-7 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Galena -
1766-5 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Grayling -
1767-3 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Gulkana -
1768-1 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Healy Lake -
1769-9 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Holy Cross -
1770-7 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Hughes -
1771-5 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Huslia -
1772-3 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Iliamna -
1773-1 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Kaltag -
1774-9 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Kluti Kaah -
1775-6 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Knik -
1776-4 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Koyukuk -
1777-2 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Lake Minchumina -
1778-0 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Lime -
1779-8 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Mcgrath -
1780-6 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Manley Hot Springs -
1781-4 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Mentasta Lake -
1782-2 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Minto -
1783-0 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Nenana -
1784-8 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Nikolai -
1785-5 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Ninilchik -
1786-3 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Nondalton -
1787-1 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Northway -
1788-9 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Nulato -
1789-7 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Pedro Bay -
1790-5 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Rampart -
1791-3 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Ruby -
1792-1 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Salamatof -
1793-9 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Seldovia -
1794-7 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Slana -
1795-4 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Shageluk -
1796-2 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Stevens -
1797-0 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Stony River -
1798-8 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Takotna -
1799-6 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Tanacross -
1800-2 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Tanaina -
1801-0 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Tanana -
1802-8 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Tanana Chiefs -
1803-6 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Tazlina -
1804-4 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Telida -
1805-1 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Tetlin -
1806-9 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Tok -
1807-7 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Tyonek -
1808-5 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Venetie -
1809-3 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Wiseman -
1811-9 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Southeast Alaska -
1813-5 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Tlingit-Haida -
1814-3 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Angoon -
1815-0 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Central Council of Tlingit and Haida Tribes -
1816-8 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Chilkat -
1817-6 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Chilkoot -
1818-4 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Craig -
1819-2 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Douglas -
1820-0 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Haida -
1821-8 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Hoonah -
1822-6 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Hydaburg -
1823-4 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Kake -
1824-2 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Kasaan -
1825-9 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Kenaitze -
1826-7 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Ketchikan -
1827-5 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Klawock -
1828-3 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Pelican -
1829-1 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Petersburg -
1830-9 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Saxman -
1831-7 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Sitka -
1832-5 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Tenakee Springs -
1833-3 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Tlingit -
1834-1 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Wrangell -
1835-8 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Yakutat -
1837-4 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Tsimshian -
1838-2 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Metlakatla -
1840-8 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Eskimo -
1842-4 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Greenland Eskimo -
1844-0 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Inupiat Eskimo -
1845-7 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Ambler -
1846-5 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Anaktuvuk -
1847-3 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Anaktuvuk Pass -
1848-1 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Arctic Slope Inupiat -
1849-9 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Arctic Slope Corporation -
1850-7 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Atqasuk -
1851-5 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Barrow -
1852-3 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Bering Straits Inupiat -
1853-1 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Brevig Mission -
1854-9 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Buckland -
1855-6 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Chinik -
1856-4 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Council -
1857-2 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Deering -
1858-0 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Elim -
1859-8 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Golovin -
1860-6 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Inalik Diomede -
1861-4 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Inupiaq -
1862-2 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Kaktovik -
1863-0 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Kawerak -
1864-8 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Kiana -
1865-5 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Kivalina -
1866-3 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Kobuk -
1867-1 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Kotzebue -
1868-9 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Koyuk -
1869-7 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Kwiguk -
1870-5 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Mauneluk Inupiat -
1871-3 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Nana Inupiat -
1872-1 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Noatak -
1873-9 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Nome -
1874-7 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Noorvik -
1875-4 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Nuiqsut -
1876-2 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Point Hope -
1877-0 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Point Lay -
1878-8 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Selawik -
1879-6 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Shaktoolik -
1880-4 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Shishmaref -
1881-2 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Shungnak -
1882-0 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Solomon -
1883-8 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Teller -
1884-6 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Unalakleet -
1885-3 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Wainwright -
1886-1 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Wales -
1887-9 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 White Mountain -
1888-7 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 White Mountain Inupiat -
1889-5 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Mary’s Igloo -
1891-1 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Siberian Eskimo -
1892-9 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Gambell -
1893-7 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Savoonga -
1894-5 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Siberian Yupik -
1896-0 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Yupik Eskimo -
1897-8 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Akiachak -
1898-6 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Akiak -
1899-4 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Alakanuk -
1900-0 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Aleknagik -
1901-8 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Andreafsky -
1902-6 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Aniak -
1903-4 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Atmautluak -
1904-2 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Bethel -
1905-9 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Bill Moore’s Slough -
1906-7 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Bristol Bay Yupik -
1907-5 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Calista Yupik -
1908-3 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Chefornak -
1909-1 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Chevak -
1910-9 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Chuathbaluk -
1911-7 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Clark’s Point -
1912-5 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Crooked Creek -
1913-3 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Dillingham -
1914-1 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Eek -
1915-8 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Ekuk -
1916-6 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Ekwok -
1917-4 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Emmonak -
1918-2 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Goodnews Bay -
1919-0 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Hooper Bay -
1920-8 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Iqurmuit (Russian Mission) -
1921-6 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Kalskag -
1922-4 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Kasigluk -
1923-2 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Kipnuk -
1924-0 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Koliganek -
1925-7 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Kongiganak -
1926-5 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Kotlik -
1927-3 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Kwethluk -
1928-1 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Kwigillingok -
1929-9 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Levelock -
1930-7 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Lower Kalskag -
1931-5 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Manokotak -
1932-3 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Marshall -
1933-1 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Mekoryuk -
1934-9 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Mountain Village -
1935-6 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Naknek -
1936-4 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Napaumute -
1937-2 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Napakiak -
1938-0 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Napaskiak -
1939-8 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Newhalen -
1940-6 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 New Stuyahok -
1941-4 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Newtok -
1942-2 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Nightmute -
1943-0 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Nunapitchukv -
1944-8 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Oscarville -
1945-5 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Pilot Station -
1946-3 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Pitkas Point -
1947-1 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Platinum -
1948-9 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Portage Creek -
1949-7 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Quinhagak -
1950-5 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Red Devil -
1951-3 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 St. Michael -
1952-1 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Scammon Bay -
1953-9 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Sheldon’s Point -
1954-7 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Sleetmute -
1955-4 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Stebbins -
1956-2 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Togiak -
1957-0 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Toksook -
1958-8 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Tulukskak -
1959-6 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Tuntutuliak -
1960-4 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Tununak -
1961-2 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Twin Hills -
1962-0 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Georgetown (Yupik-Eskimo) -
1963-8 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 St. Mary’s -
1964-6 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Umkumiate -
1966-1 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Aleut -
1968-7 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Alutiiq Aleut -
1969-5 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Tatitlek -
1970-3 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Ugashik -
1972-9 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Bristol Bay Aleut -
1973-7 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Chignik -
1974-5 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Chignik Lake -
1975-2 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Egegik -
1976-0 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Igiugig -
1977-8 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Ivanof Bay -
1978-6 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 King Salmon -
1979-4 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Kokhanok -
1980-2 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Perryville -
1981-0 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Pilot Point -
1982-8 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Port Heiden -
1984-4 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Chugach Aleut -
1985-1 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Chenega -
1986-9 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Chugach Corporation -
1987-7 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 English Bay -
1988-5 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Port Graham -
1990-1 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Eyak -
1992-7 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Koniag Aleut -
1993-5 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Akhiok -
1994-3 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Agdaagux -
1995-0 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Karluk -
1996-8 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Kodiak -
1997-6 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Larsen Bay -
1998-4 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Old Harbor -
1999-2 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Ouzinkie -
2000-8 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Port Lions -
2002-4 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Sugpiaq -
2004-0 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Suqpigaq -
2006-5 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Unangan Aleut -
2007-3 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Akutan -
2008-1 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Aleut Corporation -
2009-9 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Aleutian -
2010-7 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Aleutian Islander -
2011-5 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Atka -
2012-3 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Belkofski -
2013-1 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Chignik Lagoon -
2014-9 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 King Cove -
2015-6 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 False Pass -
2016-4 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Nelson Lagoon -
2017-2 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Nikolski -
2018-0 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Pauloff Harbor -
2019-8 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Qagan Toyagungin -
2020-6 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Qawalangin -
2021-4 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 St. George -
2022-2 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 St. Paul -
2023-0 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Sand Point -
2024-8 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 South Naknek -
2025-5 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Unalaska -
2026-3 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Unga -
2029-7 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Asian Indian -
2030-5 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Bangladeshi -
2031-3 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Bhutanese -
2032-1 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Burmese -
2033-9 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Cambodian -
2034-7 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Chinese -
2035-4 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Taiwanese -
2036-2 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Filipino -
2037-0 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Hmong -
2038-8 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Indonesian -
2039-6 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Japanese -
2040-4 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Korean -
2041-2 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Laotian -
2042-0 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Malaysian -
2043-8 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Okinawan -
2044-6 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Pakistani -
2045-3 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Sri Lankan -
2046-1 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Thai -
2047-9 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Vietnamese -
2048-7 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Iwo Jiman -
2049-5 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Maldivian -
2050-3 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Nepalese -
2051-1 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Singaporean -
2052-9 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Madagascar -
2056-0 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Black -
2058-6 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 African American -
2060-2 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 African -
2061-0 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Botswanan -
2062-8 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Ethiopian -
2063-6 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Liberian -
2064-4 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Namibian -
2065-1 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Nigerian -
2066-9 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Zairean -
2067-7 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Bahamian -
2068-5 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Barbadian -
2069-3 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Dominican -
2070-1 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Dominica Islander -
2071-9 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Haitian -
2072-7 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Jamaican -
2073-5 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Tobagoan -
2074-3 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Trinidadian -
2075-0 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 West Indian -
2078-4 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Polynesian -
2079-2 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Native Hawaiian -
2080-0 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Samoan -
2081-8 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Tahitian -
2082-6 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Tongan -
2083-4 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Tokelauan -
2085-9 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Micronesian -
2086-7 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Guamanian or Chamorro -
2087-5 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Guamanian -
2088-3 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Chamorro -
2089-1 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Mariana Islander -
2090-9 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Marshallese -
2091-7 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Palauan -
2092-5 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Carolinian -
2093-3 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Kosraean -
2094-1 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Pohnpeian -
2095-8 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Saipanese -
2096-6 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Kiribati -
2097-4 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Chuukese -
2098-2 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Yapese -
2100-6 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Melanesian -
2101-4 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Fijian -
2102-2 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Papua New Guinean -
2103-0 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Solomon Islander -
2104-8 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 New Hebrides -
2108-9 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 European -
2109-7 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Armenian -
2110-5 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 English -
2111-3 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 French -
2112-1 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 German -
2113-9 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Irish -
2114-7 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Italian -
2115-4 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Polish -
2116-2 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Scottish -
2118-8 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Middle Eastern or North African -
2119-6 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Assyrian -
2120-4 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Egyptian -
2121-2 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Iranian -
2122-0 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Iraqi -
2123-8 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Lebanese -
2124-6 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Palestinian -
2125-3 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Syrian -
2126-1 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Afghanistani -
2127-9 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Israeli -
2129-5 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Arab -
2131-1 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Other Race -
2500-7 urn:oid:2.16.840.1.113883.6.238 Other Pacific Islander -
ASKU http://terminology.hl7.org/CodeSystem/v3-NullFlavor asked but unknown -
OTH http://terminology.hl7.org/CodeSystem/v3-NullFlavor other -
UNK http://terminology.hl7.org/CodeSystem/v3-NullFlavor unknown -

Logical Definition (CLD)

This value set includes codes based on the following rules:

This value set excludes codes based on the following rules:

 

Expansion

No Expansion for this valueset (not supported by Publication Tooling)


Explanation of the columns that may appear on this page:

Level A few code lists that FHIR defines are hierarchical - each code is assigned a level. In this scheme, some codes are under other codes, and imply that the code they are under also applies
System The source of the definition of the code (when the value set draws in codes defined elsewhere)
Code The code (used as the code in the resource instance)
Display The display (used in the display element of a Coding). If there is no display, implementers should not simply display the code, but map the concept into their application
Definition An explanation of the meaning of the concept
Comments Additional notes about how to use the code